Peachtree Conference » Basketball Schedule

Basketball Schedule

2019-2020 PEACHTREE CONFERENCE MASTER BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

Girls scores are listed first.
 
HOME   AWAY     HOME   AWAY  
          Thursday 12/5    
          Dawkins   Gable  
                 
          Gaffney   Sims  
                 
          Florence Chapel   Boiling Springs  
                 
          McCracken   Carver  
                 
          DR Hill   Fairforest  
                 
                 
Monday 12/9       Thursday 12/12    
Fairforest   Gaffney     Boiling Springs   McCracken  
                 
Gable   Sims     Sims   Fairforest  
                 
Carver   Florence Chapel     DR Hill   Florence Chapel  
                 
Boiling Springs   DR Hill     Dawkins   Gaffney  
                 
Dawkins   McCracken     Carver   Gable  
                 
                 
Monday 12/16       Wednesday 12/18    
Fairforest   Gable     Fairforest   Dawkins  
                 
Dawkins   Sims     Gable   Gaffney  
                 
McCracken   Florence Chapel     McCracken    DR Hill  
                 
DR Hill   Carver     Carver   Boiling Springs  
                 
Gaffney   Boiling Springs     Sims   Florence Chapel  
                 
                 
Tuesday 1/7       Thursday 1/9    
Florence Chapel   Gaffney     Florence Chapel   Fairforest  
                 
DR Hill   Sims     Dawkins   DR Hill  
                 
McCracken   Fairforest     McCracken   Gable  
                 
Carver   Dawkins     Gaffney   Carver  
                 
Boiling Springs   Gable     Boiling Springs   Sims  
                 
                 
Monday 1/13       Thursday 1/16    
Fairforest   Carver     Fairforest   Sims  
                 
Dawkins   Boiling Springs      Gaffney   Gable  
                 
Gable   Florence Chapel      DR Hill   McCracken  
                 
Gaffney   DR Hill      Boiling Springs   Carver  
                 
Sims   McCracken      Florence Chapel   Dawkins  
                 
                 
Tuesday 1/21        Thursday 1/23    
Gaffney   Fairforest     Boiling Springs   Florence Chapel  
                 
Florence Chapel   Carver     Sims   Gable  
                 
McCracken   Boiling Springs     Carver   DR Hill  
                 
Sims   Dawkins     Dawkins   Fairforest  
                 
Gable   DR Hill     McCracken   Gaffney  
                 
                 
Monday 1/27       Thursday 1/30    
DR Hill   Boiling Springs     Gable   Dawkins  
                 
Gable   Fairforest     Sims   Gaffney W
                 
Florence Chapel   McCracken     Florence Chapel   DR Hill   
                 
Gaffney   Dawkins     Carver   McCracken  
                 
Carver   Sims     Fairforest   Boiling Springs  
                 
                 
Monday 2/3 Make Up Day     Thursday 2/6 1st Round  
          GIRLS      
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
          BOYS      
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Monday 2/10 2nd Round      Wednesday 2/12 @ DR Hill  
GIRLS         Semifinal      
                 
                 
                 
          Thursday 2/13 @ DR Hill  
          Semifinal      
BOYS                
                 
                 
          Saturday 2/15 @ DR Hill  
          Girls Final      
                 
          Boys Final      
                 
 

STANDINGS

GIRLS     BOYS